Search
Search Results
- Defendants:
- A. C. Hinze, Loretto, Nebr.; Ira Smith, Bassett, Nebr.; Edw. Fork, Carroll, Nebr.; E. O. Behmer, Hoskins, Nebr.; John Egge, Buxton, N. Dak.; Fred Heuther, Regent, N. Dak.; R. Pope, Flora, N. Dak.
- Issue Dates:
- May 1936
- Defendants:
- R. F. Plummer, Garden City, Kans.; Geo. Riley, Drewsey, Oreg.; R. C. Vin- son, Dumas, Tex.; Ernest Ellis, Scott City, Kans.; Coltra Co., Colby, Kans.; Mrs. W. M. Radichal, Laramie, Wyo.; Anton Senn, Ashby, Nebr.; C. D. Bratt, Arapahoe, Nebr.; H. M. Hickert, Jennings, Kans.; Henry & Gebhart, Belfry, Mont.; Bert E. Smith, York, Nebr.; George Tkach, Ulm, Wyo.; Guy Slade, Max, Nebr.; John A. Yelek, Rexf or, Kans.; Ben A. Ritter, Dresden, Kans.; Francis Miller, Juntura, Oreg.; J. S. Gearhart, Juntura, Oreg.; L. B. Garvin, Silverton, Tex.; Wilson Hanna, North Platte, Nebr.; B. J. Guynan, Sutherland or Paxton, Nebr.; Shaneyfelt Produce, Aurora, Nebr.; Melvin Rogers, Casper, Wyo.; John E. Stumph, Powell, Wyo.; Henry T. Raver, Sutherland, Nebr.; Frank H. Fencil, Waverly, Nebr.; Blaser Producer, Columbus, Nebr.; Frank Gue Cream Co.; Crawford, Nebr.; E. E. Matson, Smith Center, Kans.; A. Bugman, Harper, Oreg.; Lloyd McGetrick, Juntura, Oreg.; Earl Davis, Holdredge, Nebr.; James C. Swim, Marysville, Kans.; Parsons Produce Co., Clarendon, Tex.; M. A. Luther, Ansley, Nebr.; James T. Duffy, Menlo, Kans.; A. L. Bangert, Big Springs, Nebr.; C. R Stiffler, Clearmont, Wyo.; Albert Drussel, Garden City, Kans.; Letha Duvall, Rozet, Wyo.; Stensvad Poultry Co., Bridgeport, Nebr.; B. F. Hostetler, Bliss, Idaho; Bertha Johnson, Paducah, Tex.; Lawrence Swope, Mountainair, N. Mex.,
- Issue Dates:
- May 1936
- Defendants:
- Hollywood Creamery Co. Station, Grenville, N. Mex.; E. C. Winsor, Clayton, N. Mex.; C. E. Cordwell, Weskan, Kans.; and H. Pypkema, Almena, Kans.,
- Issue Dates:
- May 1936
- Defendants:
- L. B. Hammond, Amarillo, Tex.; H. T. Bartlett, Dimmitt, Tex.; C. C. Davis, Gavilan, N. Mex.; Elmer Betty, Color, N. Mex.; J. R. Chaffin, Lamesa, Tex.; C. H. Keeter, Claude, Tex.; Mrs. Dora Inman, Hereford, Tex.; Charles L. Pingel, Vega, Tex.; O. S. Hunter, Hamlin, Tex.; B. H. Corfield, Moriarty, N. Mex.; Wesley Hager, Belpre, Kans.; D. H. Oargile, Romero, Tex.; B. F. Cope, Memphis, Tex.; T. E. Standfleld, Turkey, Tex.; B. C. Edwards, Quanah, Tex.; Alley Hally, Swear ingen, Tex.; B. K. Williams, Grant, N. Mex.,
- Issue Dates:
- May 1936
- Defendants:
- Harold McHodgkins and X L Service Store, Abbott, N. Mex.; Swift & Co., Sidney, Nebr.; Joseph E. Barton, Chappell, Nebr.; Ora J. Brown, Wheatland, Wyo.; Albert Borton, Fort Laramie, Wyo.; Glen L. Homey, Swift & Co., Brewster, Kans.; Pearl Gaunt, Venango, Nebr.; D. A. Schultz, Clayton, N. Mex.
- Issue Dates:
- May 1936
- Defendants:
- Milk Producers Association of Central California
- Issue Dates:
- May 1936
- Defendants:
- Kanorado Cooperative Association, Kanorado, Kans.; Farmers Equity Cooperative Creamery Association, Crawford, Nebr.; P. W. Herder, Edgemont, S. Dak.; Arch. Cody, Kanorado, Kans.
- Issue Dates:
- May 1936
- Defendants:
- Beatrice Cream Stations, Venango, Grant, Potter, Trenton, Wallace, and Champion, Nebr., and Maxwell, N. Mex.; Idowell Creamery, Grant, Nebr.; A. R. Thompson, Ogallala, Nebr.; Cora Parton, Wallace, Nebr.; Jars. E. Hoback, Hayes Center, Nebr.
- Issue Dates:
- May 1936
- Defendants:
- Dick Eruin
- Issue Dates:
- May 1936
- Defendants:
- Chesapeake Creameries, Inc.
- Issue Dates:
- May 1936